• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Feature: Truck Crane
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Construction
  • Rated Loading Capacity: 12 ton
  • Rated Lifting Moment: 27 ton.m
  • Max. Lifting Load: 12 Ton
  • Max. Lifting Height: 13m
  • Span: 2216~5216mm
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: BOB-LIFT
  • Model Number: SQ12ZA3
  • Certification: CE/ISO9001
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
  • Product name: truck mounted crane
  • Color: customized
  • Crane type: truck mounted crane
  • Max elevation angle: OEM Accepted
  • Section: 3 sections
  • Rotation angle: 75°
  • Contact: sales09(AT)boblift.com
  • Hydraulic system pressure: 28Mpa
  • Power: Hydraulic System
  • Working radius: 10.15m

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: truck mounted crane
1. 20' GP :7 units (approx)
2. Standard packing for export, container shipping.
3.Waterproof,dampproof.
Delivery Detail: 50 days

♦ Truck mounted crane 

Item-truck mounted craneUnitSQ10ZA3SQ12ZA3SQ16ZA3SQ25ZA5
Max Lifting CapacityKg10000120001600025000
Max Lifting Momentton.m20274062.5
Recommend PowerKW25303750
Hydraulic System FlowL/Min40556380
Hydraulic System PressureMPa28283031.5
Oil Tank CapacityL160160240320
Installation Spacemm1200140015001500

Self Weight

Kg3250395049507850
Rotation Angle°380360° Continuous

 

truck mounted crane

 

truck mounted crane

     SQ 12ZA3     

truck mounted crane

 

truck mounted crane

 

truck mounted crane

 

truck mounted crane

 

 

 

 

 truck mounted crane---SQ12ZA3
20'GP: 7units (approx.)
40'open top: 14units(approx.)
Standard packing for export, container shipping 



 

truck mounted crane

 

 

 

truck mounted crane

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
4 Transactions 30,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $27,000
Learn More