• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Feature: Truck Crane
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Construction
  • Rated Loading Capacity: 6.3 ton
  • Rated Lifting Moment: 13 ton.m
  • Max. Lifting Load: 6.3 Ton
  • Max. Lifting Height: 12m
  • Span: 2260~5120mm
  • Place of Origin: Jiangsu, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: BOB-LIFT
  • Model Number: SQ6.3ZA2
  • Certification: CE/ISO9001
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to service machinery overseas
  • Product name: truck mounted crane
  • Color: customized
  • Crane type: truck mounted crane
  • Brand: OEM Accepted
  • Section: 2 sections
  • Rotation angle: 400°
  • Origin: China
  • Hydraulic system pressure: 20Mpa
  • Contact: sales09(AT)boblift.com
  • Installation space: 1050mm

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details knuckle boom truck mounted crane
1. 20' GP :7 units (approx)
2. Standard packing for export, container shipping.
3.Waterproof,dampproof.
Delivery Time 50 days

 

♥Truck Mounted Crane♥

 

Item-truck mounted crane UnitSQ5ZA2SQ6.3ZA2SQ6.3ZA3SQ8ZA3
Max Lifting CapacityKg5000630063008000
Max Lifting Momentton.m10.5131316
Recommend PowerKW22222225
Hydraulic System FlowL/Min35353540
Hydraulic System PressureMPa20282828
Oil Tank CapacityL100100100160
Installation Spacemm1050105010501150
Self WeightKg1850205022002850
Rotation Angle°400400400390

truck mounted crane

truck mounted crane

     SQ 6.3ZA2     

truck mounted crane

 

truck mounted crane

truck mounted crane

 

truck mounted crane

 

 

truck mounted crane  ---SQ6.3ZA2
20'GP: 7units (approx.)
40'open top: 14units(approx.)
Standard packing for export, container shipping


 

truck mounted crane

 

truck mounted crane

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
Trade Assurance
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
4 Transactions 30,000+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $25,000
Learn More